Brock Fencing Open 2017

Hosted by the Brock University Varsity Fencing Team and Niagara Swords Fencing Club

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Home Results 2011 2011 U15 Men's Foil

2011 U15 Men's Foil

E-mail Print PDF

2011 U15 Men's Foil

Poules, round no 1

Poule no 1V/MIndicatorHS
OLIVEIRA Pedro Ccs 0 V 1 1 3 1 1/6 -13 11
WAUGH Elliot Myf V V V V 2 2 4/6 7 24
GOERZ Zachary Nia 0 1 1 1 0 0 0/6 -27 3
LI Edward Hhf V 3 V V 2 1 3/6 4 21
CAI Alex Tfc V 3 V 4 V4 V4 4/6 8 25
CYRWUS Robert Mis V4 V V V4 2 V 5/6 13 25
FOURNIER Patrick Ott V V V V2 3 1 4/6 8 21

Poule no 2V/MIndicatorHS
MARTINS Alexander Myf V V V V V V3 6/6 20 28
GAUTREAU Jonah Xel 1 1 3 1 V 0 1/6 -16 11
ZHOU Alexander Cfa 2 V 2 4 V V 3/6 4 23
STEVENS Conrad Myf 2 V V V2 V V 5/6 13 24
JALOWICA Brandon Wfc 1 V V 1 V 2 3/6 2 19
HOOPER Scott Nia 0 2 0 0 0 2 0/6 -26 4
KOZAK Mateusz Mis 2 V 3 0 V V 3/6 3 20

Poule no 3V/MIndicatorHS
SCOTT Morgan Myf V 0 0 2 2 V 2/6 -8 14
CHAN Kevin Nia 0 2 4 2 2 V 1/6 -13 15
NAOUFAL Victor Wfc V V 2 0 3 4 2/6 -3 19
ATTAL Benjamin Myf V V V V V V 6/6 20 30
MCLEOD Malcolm Mis V V V 1 V V 5/6 13 26
MARKS Gareth Xel V V V 3 4 V 4/6 8 27
ZHENG Dennis Tfc 2 3 V 0 0 2 1/6 -17 12

Poule no 4V/MIndicatorHS
PETK Alex Msc 1 V V X 3 2/4 -2 14
BRAR Josh Myf V V V X V 4/4 19 20
BARRETT Braeden Nia 2 0 0 X 1 0/4 -17 3
LI Daniel Tfc 4 0 V X V 2/4 3 14
CIASNOCHA Vincent Mis S S S S S forfait1
WYLIE Alec Xel V 0 V 1 X 2/4 -3 11

Poule no 5V/MIndicatorHS
LAURIN Ben Xel 0 1 1 3 3 0/5 -17 8
HEFFERNAN Aidan Ott V V 4 1 V 3/5 12 20
LEIGHNINGER Jack Cfa V 0 2 V V 3/5 0 17
WILLIAMS Nathanael Myf V V V V V 5/5 16 25
YANG James Hhf V V3 3 1 V 3/5 2 17
WINWARD Seth Wfc V 0 3 1 1 1/5 -13 10

Tableau de 32

1 ATTAL Benjamin Myf
ATTAL Benjamin
32 GOERZ Zachary Nia 15/1
ATTAL Benjamin
17 KOZAK Mateusz Mis 15/11
KOZAK Mateusz
16 LI Edward Hhf 15/3
ATTAL Benjamin
9 CAI Alex Tfc 9/6
CAI Alex
24 WINWARD Seth Wfc 15/4
CAI Alex
25 CHAN Kevin Nia 15/9
MARKS Gareth
8 MARKS Gareth Xel 15/7
ATTAL Benjamin
5 MCLEOD Malcolm Mis 15/14
MCLEOD Malcolm
28 ZHENG Dennis Tfc 15/1
MCLEOD Malcolm
21 WYLIE Alec Xel 15/9
HEFFERNAN Aidan
12 HEFFERNAN Aidan Ott 15/0
WILLIAMS Nathanael
13 YANG James Hhf 15/8
YANG James
20 PETK Alex Msc 15/8
WILLIAMS Nathanael
29 LAURIN Ben Xel 15/4
WILLIAMS Nathanael
4 WILLIAMS Nathanael Myf 15/5
BRAR Josh
3 BRAR Josh Myf 15/13
BRAR Josh
30 BARRETT Braeden Nia 15/0
BRAR Josh
19 JALOWICA Brandon Wfc 15/10
JALOWICA Brandon
14 LEIGHNINGER Jack Cfa 15/10
BRAR Josh
11 WAUGH Elliot Myf 15/10
WAUGH Elliot
22 NAOUFAL Victor Wfc 15/11
CYRWUS Robert
27 GAUTREAU Jonah Xel 15/13
CYRWUS Robert
6 CYRWUS Robert Mis 15/3
BRAR Josh
7 STEVENS Conrad Myf 15/14
STEVENS Conrad
26 OLIVEIRA Pedro Ccs 15/3
FOURNIER Patrick
23 SCOTT Morgan Myf 15/9
FOURNIER Patrick
10 FOURNIER Patrick Ott 15/7
MARTINS Alexander
15 ZHOU Alexander Cfa 15/3
ZHOU Alexander
18 LI Daniel Tfc 15/14
MARTINS Alexander
31 HOOPER Scott Nia 15/3
MARTINS Alexander
2 MARTINS Alexander Myf 15/3

Overall ranking

Ranking Name First name Country Club
1 BRAR Josh CAN MYF
2 ATTAL Benjamin CAN MYF
3 MARTINS Alexander CAN MYF
3 WILLIAMS Nathanael CAN MYF
5 MCLEOD Malcolm CAN MIS
6 CYRWUS Robert CAN MIS
7 CAI Alex CAN TFC
8 FOURNIER Patrick CAN OTT
9 STEVENS Conrad CAN MYF
10 MARKS Gareth CAN XEL
11 WAUGH Elliot CAN MYF
12 HEFFERNAN Aidan CAN OTT
13 YANG James CAN HHF
14 ZHOU Alexander CAN CFA
15 KOZAK Mateusz CAN MIS
16 JALOWICA Brandon CAN WFC
17 LEIGHNINGER Jack CAN CFA
18 LI Edward CAN HHF
19 LI Daniel CAN TFC
20 PETK Alex CAN MSC
21 WYLIE Alec CAN XEL
22 NAOUFAL Victor CAN WFC
23 SCOTT Morgan CAN MYF
24 WINWARD Seth CAN WFC
25 CHAN Kevin CAN NIA
26 OLIVEIRA Pedro CAN CCS
27 GAUTREAU Jonah CAN XEL
28 ZHENG Dennis CAN TFC
29 LAURIN Ben CAN XEL
30 BARRETT Braeden CAN NIA
31 HOOPER Scott CAN NIA
32 GOERZ Zachary CAN NIA

 

Competition Starts

18.11.2017 08:00 -100 Days

Sponsors

Fencing Time