Brock Fencing Open 2017

Hosted by the Brock University Varsity Fencing Team and Niagara Swords Fencing Club

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Home Results 2011 2011 Cadet Men's Epee

2011 Cadet Men's Epee

E-mail Print PDF

2011 Cadet Men's Epee

Poules, round no 1

Poule no 1V/MIndicatorHS
LI Terry Tfc 2 3 1 V 1 1/5 -10 12
GUO Zi Du Tfc V V V 3 V4 4/5 8 22
KRESIN Alexander Ajf V 1 3 4 3 1/5 -7 16
RUDOLPH Christopher Efc V 4 V 4 V 3/5 7 23
MUCSI Ben Swp 2 V V V 2 3/5 -2 19
HAYES Austin Kfc V 2 V 2 V 3/5 4 19

Poule no 2V/MIndicatorHS
BABLANI Sahil Tfc V V V V 4/4 11 20
POON Sidney Tfc 0 V 4 V 2/4 -2 14
HAMELSMITH GRASSBY Robbie Swp 3 2 V V 2/4 2 15
MUSSARI Michael Kfc 2 V 1 V4 2/4 -5 12
KIM Byoungchan Lon 4 4 2 3 0/4 -6 13

Poule no 3V/MIndicatorHS
CHI Andrew Tfc V V 4 V V 4/5 4 24
LIU Samuel Tfc 3 1 1 V 2 1/5 -12 12
FAUDEMER Sebastian New 4 V 0 V 4 2/5 -1 18
DALE Colin Ajf V V V V V 5/5 13 25
KNIGHT Andrew Cut 4 4 3 3 2 0/5 -9 16
SZABO Sebestyen Swp 4 V V 4 V 3/5 5 23

Tableau of 32

1 DALE Colin Ajf
DALE Colin
32
DALE Colin
17 KNIGHT Andrew Cut 15/6
KIM Byoungchan
16 KIM Byoungchan Lon 15/8
HAMELSMITH GRASSBY Robbie
9 HAMELSMITH GRASSBY Robbie Swp 15/12
HAMELSMITH GRASSBY Robbie
24
HAMELSMITH GRASSBY Robbie
25 15/8
MUCSI Ben
8 MUCSI Ben Swp
HAMELSMITH GRASSBY Robbie
5 RUDOLPH Christopher Efc 15/14
RUDOLPH Christopher
28
FAUDEMER Sebastian
21 15/10
FAUDEMER Sebastian
12 FAUDEMER Sebastian New
FAUDEMER Sebastian
13 KRESIN Alexander Ajf 15/11
KRESIN Alexander
20
CHI Andrew
29 15/10
CHI Andrew
4 CHI Andrew Tfc
BABLANI Sahil
3 GUO Zi Du Tfc 15/8
GUO Zi Du
30
GUO Zi Du
19 15/5
LI Terry
14 LI Terry Tfc
GUO Zi Du
11 MUSSARI Michael Kfc 7/3
MUSSARI Michael
22
MUSSARI Michael
27 15/12
SZABO Sebestyen
6 SZABO Sebestyen Swp
BABLANI Sahil
7 HAYES Austin Kfc 15/11
HAYES Austin
26
HAYES Austin
23 15/10
POON Sidney
10 POON Sidney Tfc
BABLANI Sahil
15 LIU Samuel Tfc 15/8
LIU Samuel
18
BABLANI Sahil
31 15/0
BABLANI Sahil
2 BABLANI Sahil Tfc

Overall ranking

Ranking Name First name Country Club
1 BABLANI Sahil CAN TFC
2 HAMELSMITH GRASSBY Robbie CAN SWP
3 FAUDEMER Sebastian CAN NEW
3 GUO Zi Du CAN TFC
5 DALE Colin CAN AJF
6 CHI Andrew CAN TFC
7 HAYES Austin CAN KFC
8 MUSSARI Michael CAN KFC
9 RUDOLPH Christopher CAN EFC
10 SZABO Sebestyen CAN SWP
11 MUCSI Ben CAN SWP
12 POON Sidney CAN TFC
13 KRESIN Alexander CAN AJF
14 LI Terry CAN TFC
15 LIU Samuel CAN TFC
16 KIM Byoungchan CAN LON
17 KNIGHT Andrew CAN CUT


 

Competition Starts

18.11.2017 08:00 -100 Days

Sponsors

Fencing Time