Brock Fencing Open 2017

Hosted by the Brock University Varsity Fencing Team and Niagara Swords Fencing Club

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Home Results 2011 2011 Senior Women's Sabre

2011 Senior Women's Sabre

E-mail Print PDF

Senior Women's Sabre - Brock Open 2011

Poules, round no 1

Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
BREEDON Sondra Tre V 1 V 0 3 2/5 -3 14
GORCZYCA RANCOURT Megan Kfc 2 4 V 4 3 1/5 -4 18
SKELTON Kathryn Uwo V V V 4 V 4/5 11 24
BABOOLAL Ivana Qfc 0 2 0 2 1 0/5 -20 5
LAMBIE Kayla Bsc V V V V V 5/5 15 25
GEORGE Jacqueline Rmc V V 3 V 0 3/5 1 18

Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
PORTER Katie Rmc V V V V V 5/5 20 25
WONG Lisa Bsc 1 4 3 V 1 1/5 -8 14
HUR Joy Uwo 0 V 1 3 V 2/5 -6 14
FRANKO Marika Qfc 0 V V V V 4/5 5 20
GEORGE Amanda Nia 3 2 V 2 1 1/5 -10 13
CORNEAL Bailey Tre 1 V 1 4 V 2/5 -1 16

Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
SAKKAL Kim Qfc V 1 0 4 V 2/5 -2 15
PAPKE Kathryn Qfc 0 1 1 V V 2/5 -4 12
DOYLE Alison Uto V V V V V 5/5 18 25
SHACKER Heather Bsc V V 2 V V 4/5 11 22
AGIER Marion Rmc V 0 3 3 V 2/5 -6 16
LIPKOWSKI Sarah Nia 2 1 0 2 3 0/5 -17 8

Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
ENCISO Kristina Bfc 3 1 V V 1 2/5 -3 15
HAN Kristina Wfc V V V V V 5/5 19 25
PANG Francesca Qfc V 1 V 1 1 2/5 -5 13
TSOI Ashley Rye 2 0 2 3 1 0/5 -17 8
CURRIER** Jordan Tre 1 0 V V 3 2/5 -5 14
RUIS Jacqueline Rmc V 2 V V V 4/5 11 22

Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
RIVEST Christine Tre V V V V V 5/5 24 25
NG Kimberly Uwo 1 V 4 4 4 1/5 -6 18
PERCIVAL Helen Qfc 0 4 V 4 4 1/5 -5 17
STEPANIAN Danielle Rye 0 V 2 1 V 2/5 -7 13
WANG Mengqi Uto 0 V V V V 4/5 2 20
LIBONGCO Victoria Rmc 0 V V 1 4 2/5 -8 15

Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
MEERAKKER Julia Qfc V V 1 4 3 2/5 2 18
FANG Julie Qfc 0 3 V 1 V 2/5 -6 14
STAPLES Sarah Rmc 1 V 0 1 0 1/5 -16 7
FOUNTAIN Jacqueline Wfc V 3 V 1 3 2/5 1 17
DHANJI Safia Uto V V V V V 5/5 15 25
ECONOMOPOULOS Vas Uwo V 2 V V 3 3/5 4 20


Tableau de 64

1 RIVEST Christine Tre
RIVEST Christine
64
RIVEST Christine
33 STAPLES Sarah Rmc 15/7
STAPLES Sarah
32 GEORGE Amanda Nia 15/12
SAKKAL Kim
17 SAKKAL Kim Qfc 15/3
SAKKAL Kim
48
SAKKAL Kim
49 15/3
CORNEAL Bailey
16 CORNEAL Bailey Tre
SHACKER Heather
9 RUIS Jacqueline Rmc 15/11
RUIS Jacqueline
56
RUIS Jacqueline
41 15/5
HUR Joy
24 HUR Joy Uwo
SHACKER Heather
25 FANG Julie Qfc 15/8
FANG Julie
40
SHACKER Heather
57 15/2
SHACKER Heather
8 SHACKER Heather Bsc
SHACKER Heather
5 LAMBIE Kayla Bsc 15/5
LAMBIE Kayla
60
LAMBIE Kayla
37 15/5
GORCZYCA RANCOURT Megan
28 GORCZYCA RANCOURT Megan Kfc
LAMBIE Kayla
21 CURRIER** Jordan Tre 15/10
CURRIER** Jordan
44
ECONOMOPOULOS Vas
53 15/7
ECONOMOPOULOS Vas
12 ECONOMOPOULOS Vas Uwo
LAMBIE Kayla
13 GEORGE Jacqueline Rmc 15/10
GEORGE Jacqueline
52
GEORGE Jacqueline
45 15/6
PAPKE Kathryn
20 PAPKE Kathryn Qfc
DOYLE Alison
29 PERCIVAL Helen Qfc 15/5
PERCIVAL Helen
36 BABOOLAL Ivana Qfc 15/10
DOYLE Alison
61 15/4
DOYLE Alison
4 DOYLE Alison Uto
PORTER Katie
3 HAN Kristina Wfc 15/3
HAN Kristina
62
HAN Kristina
35 LIPKOWSKI Sarah Nia 15/3
NG Kimberly
30 NG Kimberly Uwo 15/2
HAN Kristina
19 BREEDON Sondra Tre 15/7
BREEDON Sondra
46
MEERAKKER Julia
51 15/12
MEERAKKER Julia
14 MEERAKKER Julia Qfc
HAN Kristina
11 WANG Mengqi Uto 15/8
WANG Mengqi
54
WANG Mengqi
43 15/11
PANG Francesca
22 PANG Francesca Qfc
DHANJI Safia
27 LIBONGCO Victoria Rmc 15/10
LIBONGCO Victoria
38
DHANJI Safia
59 15/12
DHANJI Safia
6 DHANJI Safia Uto
PORTER Katie
7 SKELTON Kathryn Uwo 15/8
SKELTON Kathryn
58
SKELTON Kathryn
39 15/5
STEPANIAN Danielle
26 STEPANIAN Danielle Rye
AGIER Marion
23 AGIER Marion Rmc 15/12
AGIER Marion
42
AGIER Marion
55 15/10
FRANKO Marika
10 FRANKO Marika Qfc
PORTER Katie
15 FOUNTAIN Jacqueline Wfc 15/5
FOUNTAIN Jacqueline
50
FOUNTAIN Jacqueline
47 15/10
ENCISO Kristina
18 ENCISO Kristina Bfc
PORTER Katie
31 WONG Lisa Bsc 15/5
WONG Lisa
34 TSOI Ashley Rye 15/6
PORTER Katie
63 15/4
PORTER Katie
2 PORTER Katie Rmc

Overall ranking

Ranking Name First name Country Club
1 PORTER Katie CAN RMC
2 SHACKER Heather CAN BSC
3 HAN Kristina CAN WFC
3 LAMBIE Kayla CAN BSC
5 DOYLE Alison CAN UTO
6 DHANJI Safia CAN UTO
7 SAKKAL Kim CAN QFC
8 AGIER Marion CAN RMC
9 RIVEST Christine CAN TRE
10 SKELTON Kathryn CAN UWO
11 RUIS Jacqueline CAN RMC
12 WANG Mengqi CAN UTO
13 ECONOMOPOULOS Vas CAN UWO
14 GEORGE Jacqueline CAN RMC
15 MEERAKKER Julia CAN QFC
16 FOUNTAIN Jacqueline CAN WFC
17 FRANKO Marika CAN QFC
18 CORNEAL Bailey CAN TRE
19 ENCISO Kristina CAN BFC
20 BREEDON Sondra CAN TRE
21 PAPKE Kathryn CAN QFC
22 CURRIER** Jordan CAN TRE
23 PANG Francesca CAN QFC
24 FANG Julie CAN QFC
24 HUR Joy CAN UWO
26 STEPANIAN Danielle CAN RYE
27 LIBONGCO Victoria CAN RMC
28 GORCZYCA RANCOURT Megan KFC
29 PERCIVAL Helen CAN QFC
30 NG Kimberly CAN UWO
31 WONG Lisa CAN BSC
32 STAPLES Sarah CAN RMC
33 GEORGE Amanda CAN NIA
34 LIPKOWSKI Sarah CAN NIA
34 TSOI Ashley CAN RYE
36 BABOOLAL Ivana CAN QFC
 

Competition Starts

18.11.2017 08:00 -100 Days

Sponsors

Fencing Time